Boys Varsity Indoor Track, Girls Varsity Indoor Track · Last Chance Invitational-Indoor Track Results


Hoover

GIRLS ATHLETE PLACE SECTION RESULTS
60 METER DASH
8.28 SB Kayla Webb 26th Finals H8 Complete Results
8.65 SB Alexandria Stone 63rd Finals H14 Complete Results
8.65 SB Adetola Koiki 64th Finals H12 Complete Results
400 METER DASH
1:00.86 Jaiya Davis 11th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:02.21 Erin Cannon 21st Finals H4 Complete Results
1:03.16 Reagan Hendricks 27th Finals H4 Complete Results
800 METER RUN
2:20.11 SB Emma Langley 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:26.77 SB Erin Cannon 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:35.07 SB Alyssa Halcomb 28th Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 METER RUN
5:33.67 SB Lauren Wallace 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:34.13 SB Haley Stallworth 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:47.77 Alyssa Halcomb 35th Finals H3 Complete Results
3200 METER RUN
11:48.24 SB Lauren Wallace 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:53.36 SB Haley Stallworth 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
60 METER HURDLES
9.84 Kayla Webb 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
10.29 SB Amyah Ellington 11th Finals H3 Complete Results
4X200 METER RELAY
1:48.26 Relay Team 7th Finals H4 Complete Results
4X400 METER RELAY
4:07.48 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4X800 METER RELAY
10:10.18 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
HIGH JUMP
5-0 Kayla Jemison 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-10 Alex Inglis 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
LONG JUMP
16-1.75 SB Adetola Koiki 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-2.5 Alexandria Stone 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
TRIPLE JUMP
33-4.75 SB Kayla Jemison 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-2 Amanda Jones 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-2 SB Alexandria Stone 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
POLE VAULT
9-6 Alex Inglis 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
SHOT PUT
38-1 Rosalind Staie 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
34-6.25 Deja Washington 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
BOYS ATHLETE PLACE SECTION RESULTS
60 METER DASH
6.99 SB Jonathan Martin 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
7.06 SB Seth Shelby 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
7.12 SB Zach Elam 10th Finals H4 Complete Results
400 METER DASH
50.19 SB Dorian Austin 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
51.00 SB Zach Elam 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
51.19 SB Seth Shelby 14th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 METER RUN
2:02.42 SB Drew Kilgore 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:03.82 SB Will Couch 21st Finals H2 Complete Results
2:06.08 Sam Rigsby 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
1000 METER RUN
3:01.09 SB Metu Mbanugo 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
3:11.21 SB Lj Hill 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 METER RUN
4:34.42 SB Drew Kilgore 17th Finals H2 Complete Results
4:40.52 SB Owen Marquardt 26th Finals H2 Complete Results
4:45.58 Will Couch 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 METER RUN
10:08.19 SB Owen Marquardt 26th Finals H2 Complete Results
10:26.20 SB Lane Tincher 39th Finals H3 Complete Results
11:09.68 SB Luke Hunter 94th Finals H5 Complete Results
60 METER HURDLES
8.25 SB Kennon Johnson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
8.78 Lj Hill 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
9.46 Metu Mbanugo 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
4X200 METER RELAY
1:29.18 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4X400 METER RELAY
3:21.98 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4X800 METER RELAY
8:28.46 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
HIGH JUMP
6-6 SB Kyle Smith 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
6-0 SB Metu Mbanugo 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-10 SB Jay Avery 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-3 SB Lj Hill 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
LONG JUMP
21-3 Kyle Smith 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
20-8 Lj Hill 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
20-4.5 SB John Watkins 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-9.25 SB Metu Mbanugo 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
TRIPLE JUMP
44-5.75 SB Lj Hill 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
POLE VAULT
13-6 Levi Arroyo 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13-0 SB Justin Toth 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
SHOT PUT
48-9.25 SB Ryan Lee 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
40-7 Tanner Snow 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
35-1.5 SB Kyle Baker 39th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-10 SB Lj Hill 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-7.25 SB Metu Mbanugo 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
PENTATHLON
2,884 SB Lj Hill 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
2,754 SB Metu Mbanugo 9th Finals H1 Complete Results